Puolimarathon

Kokonaistuloksia voit tarkastella paremmin täältä »

Puolimarathon - miehet

Sijoitus Numero Nimi Kansallisuus Seura Sarja Aika Ero Nopeus
1 79 Timo Lempiäinen  FIN M45 1:24:24 4:00 min/km
2 190 janne hyryläinen  FIN helsingin jyry M45 1:24:46 + 23 4:02 min/km
3 121 Antti Roine  FIN Herttoniemen Toverit M 1:27:45 + 3:22 4:10 min/km
4 10 Jouni Ekko  FIN M 1:29:31 + 5:08 4:15 min/km
5 174 Jussi Virtanen  FIN M 1:30:21 + 5:58 4:17 min/km
6 31 Robert Helin  FIN Pargas IF/JoggOn M45 1:31:01 + 6:38 4:19 min/km
7 75 Jouni Lehtonen  FIN M 1:32:39 + 8:16 4:24 min/km
8 181 Emil Ölander  FIN M 1:33:35 + 9:11 4:27 min/km
9 61 Antti Kuisma  FIN M50 1:34:05 + 9:42 4:28 min/km
10 171 Tommi Viitala  FIN M 1:34:05 + 9:42 4:28 min/km
11 50 Augusti Kankare  FIN M 1:34:11 + 9:48 4:28 min/km
12 178 Mika Väisänen  FIN M 1:34:21 + 9:58 4:29 min/km
13 241 Petter Rönnlöf  FIN Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon M45 1:34:59 + 10:35 4:31 min/km
14 187 Jussi Hirvonen  FIN Turun Urheiluliitto M 1:35:41 + 11:18 4:33 min/km
15 77 Eero Lehtonen  FIN M 1:35:44 + 11:21 4:33 min/km
16 230 Tommi Gröndahl  FIN M 1:36:53 + 12:29 4:36 min/km
17 59 Toni Koski  FIN Tuike ry M 1:37:04 + 12:41 4:37 min/km
18 103 juha nyman  FIN pöytyä M45 1:37:20 + 12:57 4:37 min/km
19 193 Ari Kolehmainen  FIN M 1:37:34 + 13:11 4:38 min/km
20 146 Jukka Stenholm  FIN Tuike ry M 1:37:37 + 13:14 4:38 min/km
21 222 matti nummi  FIN Voiveljet Oy M 1:38:23 + 13:59 4:40 min/km
22 214 Jarkko Turpeinen  FIN M45 1:39:17 + 14:54 4:43 min/km
23 120 Jari Rintala  FIN Rataspiha M 1:39:58 + 15:35 4:45 min/km
24 102 jami nyman  FIN crossfit box100 turku M 1:41:29 + 17:06 4:49 min/km
25 235 Jarno Pursiheimo  FIN M45 1:42:40 + 18:17 4:52 min/km

Puolimaraton - naiset

Sijoitus Numero Nimi Kansallisuus Seura Sarja Aika Ero Nopeus
1 122 Mervi Rostén  FIN Raisio W55 1:38:12 4:40 min/km
2 186 Riikka Harjula  FIN W50 1:44:29 + 6:18 4:58 min/km
3 179 Anne Väliniemi  FIN VSVU W55 1:44:51 + 6:40 4:59 min/km
4 176 Anna Visuri  FIN OsVa W 1:45:05 + 6:53 4:59 min/km
5 118 Marja Reilimo  FIN W45 1:45:21 + 7:09 5:00 min/km
6 84 Sari Lähdeniemi  FIN W 1:45:41 + 7:29 5:01 min/km
7 205 Noora Ranta  FIN W 1:49:02 + 10:50 5:11 min/km
8 139 Marja-Terttu Sinisalo  FIN W50 1:49:15 + 11:03 5:11 min/km
9 165 Heidi Tuominen  FIN W 1:49:21 + 11:10 5:11 min/km
10 231 Maria Kosunen  FIN W 1:50:14 + 12:02 5:14 min/km
11 228 Mari Toivonen  FIN W 1:50:38 + 12:27 5:15 min/km
12 65 Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen  FIN W45 1:51:24 + 13:12 5:17 min/km
13 101 Pia Nykänen  FIN W45 1:51:46 + 13:34 5:18 min/km
14 220 Anu Löytti  FIN TURKU W 1:52:06 + 13:54 5:19 min/km
15 18 Kati Haajanen  FIN Tuike ry W 1:52:31 + 14:19 5:20 min/km
16 104 Hanne Paalanen-Aalto  FIN Rannikkolaivasto/Merivoimat W 1:52:33 + 14:22 5:21 min/km
17 167 Hanna Tyrni  FIN Tuike ry W 1:53:39 + 15:27 5:24 min/km
18 217 emma bergquist  FIN voiveljet oy W 1:53:39 + 15:28 5:24 min/km
19 126 Henni Saari  FIN W 1:54:01 + 15:50 5:25 min/km
20 36 Tove Holm  FIN W 1:54:05 + 15:53 5:25 min/km
21 85 Hanna Mansikka-aho  FIN W 1:54:14 + 16:02 5:25 min/km
22 114 Laura Poskiparta  FIN W 1:54:29 + 16:18 5:26 min/km
23 170 Jaana Vaulamo  FIN HyPy W 1:54:39 + 16:27 5:27 min/km
24 162 Tarja Tuomi  FIN Hyvinkään pyöräilijät W50 1:54:39 + 16:28 5:27 min/km
25 25 pia heikkilä  FIN W 1:55:50 + 17:39 5:30 min/km

10km

Kokonaistuloksia voit tarkastella paremmin täältä »

10km - miehet

Sijoitus Numero Nimi Kansallisuus Seura Sarja Aika Ero Nopeus
1 447 Arttu Saarinen  FIN Turun urheiluliitto M 0:35:28 3:33 min/km
2 271 Ragnar Freij  FIN M 0:36:03 + 36 3:37 min/km
DNS 469 Tommi Virtanen  FIN M 0:37:14 + 1:46 3:44 min/km
4 439 Karri Paavolainen  FIN Turun Urheiluliitto M 0:37:22 + 1:54 3:45 min/km
5 418 Jim Härtull  FIN Lahden Hiihtoseura M 0:39:37 + 4:10 3:58 min/km
6 482 Jaakko Sohlo  FIN M 0:40:44 + 5:17 4:05 min/km
7 474 Jere Virtanen  FIN M 0:40:54 + 5:26 4:06 min/km
8 498 Ari Kilpinen  FIN Kauhajoen Karhu M50 0:41:47 + 6:20 4:11 min/km
9 492 Hemmo Kuusisto  FIN Leaf Areena M 0:41:58 + 6:30 4:12 min/km
10 479 Markku Iso-Ilomäki  FIN Saipu Oy M55 0:42:21 + 6:54 4:15 min/km
11 490 Juhani Riihola  FIN M 0:42:28 + 7:00 4:15 min/km
12 322 Niko Lankinen  FIN Finnish Consulting Group Oy M 0:42:37 + 7:10 4:16 min/km
13 406 Mauro Airoldi  FIN M 0:43:27 + 7:59 4:21 min/km
14 481 Juha Meronen  FIN OC Puisto M 0:43:51 + 8:24 4:24 min/km
15 414 Magnus Hindström  FIN Vantaan Hiihtoseura M 0:43:58 + 8:30 4:24 min/km
16 334 Tuomo Miettinen  FIN M 0:43:59 + 8:32 4:24 min/km
17 411 Alpo Gustafsson  FIN M55 0:44:07 + 8:39 4:25 min/km
18 467 Marcus Edenvall  FIN M 0:44:13 + 8:45 4:26 min/km
19 408 Stefan Beine  GER TSV Kirchdorf M45 0:44:39 + 9:11 4:28 min/km
20 419 Ralf Härtull  FIN M 0:44:47 + 9:20 4:29 min/km
21 294 Rami Karhi  FIN BCB Medical Oy M 0:45:53 + 10:26 4:36 min/km
22 416 Sami Huhtala  FIN Tmi Xoco's M 0:46:16 + 10:49 4:38 min/km
23 299 Atte Ketola  FIN LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi M 0:46:32 + 11:04 4:40 min/km
24 318 Eetu Laine  FIN Turku Dockers M 0:47:34 + 12:06 4:46 min/km
25 319 Toni Laine  FIN LähiTapiola Varsinais-Suomi M 0:47:43 + 12:16 4:47 min/km

10km - naiset

Sijoitus Numero Nimi Kansallisuus Seura Sarja Aika Ero Nopeus
1 487 Kaisa Ojansivu  FIN Runner`s high Turku W 0:44:39 4:28 min/km
2 323 Mari Lehmuskallio  FIN W 0:47:44 + 3:05 4:47 min/km
3 434 Anu Mäkinen  FIN W 0:48:52 + 4:14 4:54 min/km
4 448 Krista Taivassalo  FIN W 0:49:19 + 4:41 4:56 min/km
5 455 Mia Åminne  FIN shape.fi W 0:49:33 + 4:54 4:58 min/km
6 254 Johanna Ailio  FIN W50 0:51:28 + 6:49 5:09 min/km
7 394 Laura Vahekoski  FIN W 0:51:31 + 6:52 5:10 min/km
8 329 Eva Lönnbäck  FIN W 0:51:56 + 7:17 5:12 min/km
9 312 Petra Kääriä  FIN W 0:52:04 + 7:25 5:13 min/km
10 476 Maria Pursiheimo  FIN W45 0:52:37 + 7:58 5:16 min/km
11 364 Anna Rockas  FIN W 0:52:51 + 8:13 5:18 min/km
12 446 Satu Saarinen  FIN W 0:52:56 + 8:18 5:18 min/km
13 282 Linda Helenius  FIN W 0:53:14 + 8:36 5:20 min/km
14 432 Hanna Laalo  FIN W 0:53:18 + 8:40 5:20 min/km
15 275 Tea Haapanen  FIN W 0:53:40 + 9:01 5:22 min/km
16 494 Titta Ojala  FIN 2.Linja W 0:54:24 + 9:45 5:27 min/km
17 340 maarit mäntysaari  FIN Tuike ry W 0:54:35 + 9:56 5:28 min/km
18 465 Laura Virolainen  FIN voiveljet oy W 0:54:45 + 10:07 5:29 min/km
19 335 Jenni Moberg  FIN W 0:54:54 + 10:15 5:30 min/km
20 376 Paula Sinkkonen  FIN Tuike ry W 0:55:21 + 10:43 5:33 min/km
21 435 Minna Mäkitalo  FIN W 0:55:37 + 10:59 5:34 min/km
22 384 Johanna Tanskanen  FIN W 0:55:51 + 11:12 5:36 min/km
23 362 Wilma Rintala  FIN RaisU / uintijaosto W 0:56:23 + 11:44 5:39 min/km
24 412 Hanna Heinonen  FIN W 0:56:25 + 11:46 5:39 min/km
25 357 kati rantanen  FIN W 0:56:26 + 11:48 5:39 min/km